Palkitut pelaajat

Vuoden aktiivisiin harjoittelija:

  • T1516                        Alisa Käyrä
  • T1314                        Hanna Iljana
  • T1112                        Sara Porras
  • T0910                        Meeri Koskiniemi
  • P1617                         Aleksi Finnilä
  • P1415                         Isak Tauriainen
  • P1213                         Joel Paalanen
  • P1213 akatemia   Elia Lääkkö
  • P1011                         Lenni Viljamaa
  • P09                               Jesse Niemi
  • B-pojat                       Kasperi Asunmaa

Vuoden kehittynein pelaaja:

  • T1516                       Sara Tervonen
  • T1314                       Hilda Repo
  • T1112                        Milja Tervonen
  • T0910                        Alina Luokkanen
  • P1617                        Mio Koski
  • P1415                         Konsta Juujärvi
  • P1213                         Leo Sipilä
  • P1213 akatemia   Jimi Ulander
  • P1011                         Julle Karvonen
  • P09                               Oiva Ala-Ilkka                     
  • B-pojat                        Olli Kemppainen

Vuoden #emmekiusaa pelaaja:

  • T1516                         Inari Kääriäinen                    
  • T1314                         Iina Liukkonen
  • T1112                         Niia Kjellman
  • T0910                         Luna Maunula
  • P1617                        Aleksis Haapakoski
  • P1415                        Vihtori Ahokas
  • P1213                         Leevi Seppänen
  • P1213 akatemia   Lauri Ulander
  • P1011                         Konsta Leinonen
  • P09                               Ohto Ratava 
  • B-pojat                        Sampo Häkkilä

Vuoden joukkuepelaaja:

  • T1516                         Nelli Paalanen
  • T1314                         Asta Siekkinen
  • T1112                         Oona Turunen
  • T0910                         Sara Kaski
  • P1617                         Ruuben Koskelo
  • P1415                         Väinö Koskela
  • P1213                         Anton Hannuksela
  • P1213 akatemia   Väinö Pelkonen
  • P1011                         Peetu Ahola
  • P09                               Veikka Lahtinen                    
  • B-pojat                        Niklas Maijala